| register
c43.startphotocontest.com

statistics

Count of members, photos and accepts per country



CountryParticipantsPhotosAccepts% acceptsAwards
Ukraine105171735421%38
Russian F.2572544%5
Italy2502754%1
Vietnam226623%1
Lithuania2543259%3
India24349%1
Azerbaijan238513%-
Israel124625%1
Spain110110%-
Hungary155100%1
UnitedKingdom155100%1
Belgium155100%1
Turkey110---
SaudiArabia1351646%1
Germany1161275%2
Slovenia1351337%1




Count of members, photos per category



CategoryParticipantsPhotosAccepted% Accepted
1. City672997123.7%
2. Event, people773457321.2%
3. Portrait803617420.5%
4. Children703278325.4%
5. Landscape773547822%
6. Nature592636825.9%
7. PhotoArt441816938.1%




Count of accepted and awarded members per countries



CountryCount of members with acceptsCount of members with awards
Ukraine7833
Russian F.22
Israel11
Spain10
Italy21
Azerbaijan20
Hungary11
UnitedKingdom11
Belgium11
Vietnam11
Lithuania22
SaudiArabia11
Germany11
Slovenia11
India11




Count of entries, accepted per countries and categories, for paid members only

1. City
2. Event, people
3. Portrait
4. Children
5. Landscape
6. Nature
7. PhotoArt
Country1234567x/Total
f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.
Azerbaijan10351515-4-5-4-385
Belgium----------55--55
Germany----434342--441612
Hungary------55------55
India10210-9-91----51434
Israel424-4-414241--246
Italy107551015210653535027
Lithuania525310610610596545432
Russian F.5310610410472104525725
SaudiArabia515453555-52513516
Slovenia52525-515453513513
Spain--51------5---101
Turkey----5-5-------100
Ukraine240452865128855255543055720539138531717354
UnitedKingdom----------55--55
Vietnam545-6151----5-266
x/Total299713457336174327833547826368181692130516
f. — Entries
a. — Accepted